Spieler

Spieler

#SpielerMannschaftSiegNiederlageSpieleLeg(S)Leg(N)High FinishShort LegHigh Score180140+100+
1KurtStübbche1910618000000
2KlewiStübbche6391211000100
3NorbertStübbche167512000000
4FelixYoung Guns369813000000
5LukasYoung Guns4591112000000
6LeoYoung Guns279714000000
7KatjaHorne105152113000000
8AndreasHorne104142112000000
9PeterHorne95141913000000
10ChristianRuppsch75121810100100
11FossiRuppsch57111517000000
12JörgRuppsch48121217000000
13KimEhlhaltener167312000000
14MaraEhlhaltener077314000000
15MichaelEhlhaltener729166000000
16MichaelMunsters of Darts59141219000000
17PaulMunsters of Darts95142113000000
18KlausMunsters of Darts7291410000000
19NicoleEhlhaltener04408000000
20StefanMunsters of Darts086216000000
21LauraBounsä257712000000
22AcoBounsä12012247100000
23KarstenBounsä077214000000
24MartinBounsä437107000000
25PeterSackgasse114152413000000
26JohannesSackgasse1231527911000000
27StephanSackgasse13215279000100
100DoppelT1Bounsä1717344039000000
200DoppelT2Bounsä1717344544000000
300PutziBounsä30361000000
500ThomasEhlhaltener189516000000
500MatthiasRuppsch00000000000
500PhilippHorne11223000000
500CarstenStübbche156310000000
500PhilippStübbche22465000000