Spieler

Spieler

#SpielerMannschaftSiegNiederlageSpieleLeg(S)Leg(N)High FinishShort LegHigh Score180140+100+
1KurtStübbche1910618000000
2KlewiStübbche126182618101100
3NorbertStübbche411151123000000
4FelixYoung Guns417211436000000
5LukasYoung Guns714212032000000
6LeoYoung Guns417211435000000
7KatjaHorne165213315000000
8AndreasHorne137202919000000
9PeterHorne137202818100000
10ChristianRuppsch138213117100100
11FossiRuppsch1011202528000000
12JörgRuppsch615211932000000
13KimEhlhaltener412161225000000
14MaraEhlhaltener088316000000
15MichaelEhlhaltener144183212000100
16MichaelMunsters of Darts811192026000000
17PaulMunsters of Darts137203019000000
18KlausMunsters of Darts104142115000000
19NicoleEhlhaltener04408000000
20StefanMunsters of Darts0108320000000
21LauraBounsä2810818000000
22AcoBounsä201214012100000
23KarstenBounsä178414000000
24MartinBounsä9312209000000
25PeterSackgasse156213219000000
26JohannesSackgasse18321391011000000
27StephanSackgasse174213615000100
100DoppelT1Bounsä2828566766000000
200DoppelT2Bounsä2828566867000000
300PutziBounsä9312198111000
500ThomasEhlhaltener314171128000000
500MatthiasRuppsch00000000000
500PhilippHorne11223000000
500CarstenStübbche11011520000000
500PhilippStübbche4591012000000