Spielertabelle

Spieler-Rangliste

RangSpielerMannschaftPunkteLegs(S)Legs(N)Legs(D)
1StephanSackgasse5727918
2JohannesSackgasse5427918
3AcoBounsä5324717
4PeterSackgasse44241311
5AndreasHorne3921129
6KatjaHorne3821138
7PaulMunsters of Darts3521138
8PeterHorne3319136
9MichaelEhlhaltener3116610
10ChristianRuppsch2918108
11KlausMunsters of Darts2514104
12KlewiStübbche1912111
13MartinBounsä151073
14PutziBounsä14615
15FossiRuppsch131517-2
16LukasYoung Guns111112-1
17MichaelMunsters of Darts81219-7
18JörgRuppsch71217-5
19PhilippStübbche7651
20FelixYoung Guns4813-5
21PhilippHorne223-1
22LauraBounsä1712-5
23MatthiasRuppsch0000
24LeoYoung Guns-1714-7
25NorbertStübbche-4512-7
26CarstenStübbche-4310-7
27KimEhlhaltener-6312-9
28NicoleEhlhaltener-808-8
29ThomasEhlhaltener-8516-11
30KurtStübbche-9618-12
31MaraEhlhaltener-11314-11
32KarstenBounsä-12214-12
33StefanMunsters of Darts-14216-14