Spieler-Rangliste

Spieler-Rangliste

RangSpielerMannschaftPunkteLegs(S)Legs(N)Legs(D)
1AcoBounsä88401228
2JohannesSackgasse83391029
3StephanSackgasse72361521
4KatjaHorne66331518
5MichaelEhlhaltener62321220
6PeterSackgasse58321913
7ChristianRuppsch53311714
8PaulMunsters of Darts50301911
9AndreasHorne49291910
10PeterHorne49281810
11KlewiStübbche4426188
12MartinBounsä3820911
13PutziBounsä3819811
14KlausMunsters of Darts3621156
15FossiRuppsch272528-3
16MichaelMunsters of Darts182026-6
17PhilippStübbche101012-2
18LukasYoung Guns92032-12
19JörgRuppsch51932-13
20PhilippHorne223-1
21NorbertStübbche01123-12
22MatthiasRuppsch0000
23KimEhlhaltener-11225-13
24LauraBounsä-4818-10
25KarstenBounsä-7414-10
26NicoleEhlhaltener-808-8
27ThomasEhlhaltener-81128-17
28KurtStübbche-9618-12
29LeoYoung Guns-91435-21
30FelixYoung Guns-101436-22
31CarstenStübbche-12520-15
32MaraEhlhaltener-13316-13
33StefanMunsters of Darts-17320-17